Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.05% | ₹16.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹16.8 LAdmitted-Finance 185 VILLAGE AND POST BADUD DISTRICT KHARGONE 451111 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451111 | -10.54% | ₹16.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹18.8 L
EMD Value
₹14,100
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Office
CC road construction work in the Grih Nirman Colony(sanstha colony), Ward No. 14.
2026_UAD_513761_1
CC road construction work in the Grih Nirman Colony(sanstha colony), Ward No. 14.
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Sanawad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,100
1 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Percentage Rates inclusive of all duties, royalties, levies and taxes Except GST. Only GST will be paid saperately. | 1 | Nos | 18,75,173 | ₹18,75,173 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
513761W14CCRoadCSupport.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.79 MB
513761W14CCRoadBTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
BOQ_621195.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].