Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65,000Qualified 1173 2607 4802 LABANYA COMPLEX ACHARYA LANE JUBULEE TOWN DHENKANAL DHENKANAL ODISHA 759001 UDYAM OD 09 0001806 | DHENKANAL | ODISHA | 759001 | ₹65,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹70,171Qualified WARD 12 HAKIM PARA SILIGURI RAJA RAM MOHAN ROY ROAD SILIGURI DARJEELING WEST BENGAL 734001 UDYAM WB 06 0026617 | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | ₹70,171 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹74,060Qualified GROUND FLOOR SUNNY TOWER SEVOKE ROAD NEAR MAKHAN BHOG DARJEELING WEST BENGAL 734401 UDYAM WB 06 0020600 | 734401 | ₹74,060 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 42 TAMARIND HOUSE TAMARIND LANE FLORA FOUNTAIN FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0034119 27AACCD9409M1Z9 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
CD Re-Writable
CD Recordable
DVD Recordable
DVD Re- Writable
Photo Glossy paper
Bond Paper
Epson Ink-008
Epson Ink-003
Toner TK-7130 Kyocera MFD
Printer cartridge 88A
Printer cartridge 12A
Photocopy paper FS size
Photocopy paper A4 size
9354292
GEM/2026/B/7562465
Two Packet Bid
CD Re-Writable,CD Recordable,DVD Recordable,DVD Re-Writable,Photo Glossy paper,Bond Paper,Epson Ink
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
20 May 2026
30 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Re-Writable | 15 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 2 | CD Recordable | 25 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 3 | DVD Recordable | 25 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 4 | DVD Re-Writable | 10 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 5 | Photo Glossy paper | 5 | Pkt | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 6 | Bond Paper | 2 | Pkt | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 7 | Epson Ink-008 | 2 | Set | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 8 | Epson Ink-003 | 2 | Set | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 9 | Toner TK-7130 Kyocera MFD | 2 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 10 | Printer cartridge 88A | 30 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9354292.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
acg_2026-05-20-11-48-02_f946d949731df0ed1ed63df6ed9193f2.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
it_sty_boq_26-27_2026-05-20-11-48-02_2eddf00810e4dd61572fd54a3cb9fa95.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].