Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 16512SSD3 23.8" E 36 BUTLER PLAZA CITY CIVIL LINES BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 16512SSD3 23.8" | ₹12.6 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹15.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 165125 23.8" 2 55 LOKESH 2 55 2 55 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 165125 23.8" | ₹15.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 16512SSD3 23.8" A 5 DDA FLAT JANTA SHIVAJI ENCLAVE NEAR JAL BOARD NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 02 0021004 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 16512SSD3 23.8" | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton M200-P500 610 6TH FLOOR DEVIKA TOWER LALA LAJPAT RAI MARG NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 02 0023045 07AAHCC9464G1ZD B R | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton M200-P500 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 16512SSD3 23.8" 00 KANIHAR JHUNSI SARAI LAHUR PRAYAGRAJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 221505 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 221505 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11H 16512SSD3 23.8" | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9249740
GEM/2026/B/7468384
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),Line Interactive
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹44 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | Ramhari Verma 226001,TRANSMISSION HEADQUARTER ATTACH TO OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER CIVIL 9 th FLOOR SHAKTI BHAW AN EXTENSION 14 ASHOK MARG LUCKNOW | 10 | 30 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Ramhari Verma 226001,TRANSMISSION HEADQUARTER ATTACH TO OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER CIVIL 9 th FLOOR SHAKTI BHAW AN EXTENSION 14 ASHOK MARG LUCKNOW | 10 | 15 days |
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ramhari Verma 226001,TRANSMISSION HEADQUARTER ATTACH TO OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER CIVIL 9 th FLOOR SHAKTI BHAW AN EXTENSION 14 ASHOK MARG LUCKNOW | 10 | 15 days |
SE, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Narendra Kumar Pandey)
₹22,000
4 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9249740.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].