Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance Bidder does not want to execute work ahead |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
13 Jul 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Cheif Municipal Officer
Dhar chikhalda marg ward 5 Kukshi district dhar Madhya Pradesh
Construction of RCC Drain ward no 12 from Shasikala Mali House to Bhawsar mohalla main road Kukshi
2024_UAD_353783_1
NIT/PWD/2024/1769/24-06-2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Kukshi
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,200
12 Aug 2026
27 Jun 2024
15 Jul 2024
28 Jun 2024
13 Jul 2024
28 Jun 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: CHANDAN SINGH TOMAR Created Date/Time: 15-Jul-2024 01:04 PM Tender Title: Construction of RCC Drain ward no 12 from Shasikala Mali House to Bhawsar mohalla main road Kukshi Tender ID: 2024_UAD_353783_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR PARISHAD KUKSHI, DHAR
Name of Work: Construction of RCC Drain ward no 12 from Shasikala Mali House to Bhawsar mohalla main road Kukshi
Contract No: N.I.T.No./1769/PWD/24/06/2024
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PARTH BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS (GSTN-23BDTPB6192F1ZH) BID ID -1055738 420067.00 25.00 525083.75 Five Lakh Twenty Five Thousand Eighty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: PARTH BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS(525083.75)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of RCC Drain ward no 12 from Shasikala Mali House to Bhawsar mohalla main road Kukshi Tender ID: 2024_UAD_353783_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 PARTH BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS 525083.75 L1
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].