Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | JANUS BIOTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹50,400 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 36 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ARIHANT MEDITECH | 3 | ₹1.5 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ARIHANT MEDITECH | 8 | ₹37,422 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AMBIKA DRUG HOUSE | 1 | ₹6.7 L |
Tender Value
₹90.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
GEM 08 DGLP DRUGS 2026 27
9464505
GEM/2026/B/7661150
Two Packet Bid
DOCETAXEL 80MG 2ML VIAL 6 ML SOLVENT FOR INJ,Everolimus 5 mg Tab,GRANULOCYTE COLONY STIMULATING FAC
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹17 L
₹1.0 Cr
60%
COMMANDANT CHSC, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOCETAXEL 80MG 2ML VIAL 6 ML SOLVENT FOR INJ | DOCETAXEL 80MG/2ML VIAL 6 ML SOLVENT FOR INJ | 210 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 2 | Everolimus 5 mg Tab | Everolimus 5 mg Tab | 180 | No | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 3 | GRANULOCYTE COLONY STIMULATING FACTOR 300MCG INJ | GRANULOCYTE COLONY STIMULATING FACTOR 300MCG INJ | 1,200 | PFS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 4 | TEMOZOLAMIDE 250MG CAP | TEMOZOLAMIDE 250MG CAP | 450 | No | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 5 | Inj Fosnetupitant 235 mg PLUS Palonosetron 0 DOT 25mg 20 ml | Inj Fosnetupitant 235 mg + Palonosetron 0.25mg /20 ml | 150 | VIAL | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 6 | NETUPITANT 300 MG AND PALONOSETRON 0 DOT 5 MG CAP | NETUPITANT 300 MG AND PALONOSETRON 0.5 MG CAP | 300 | No | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 7 | 5-Fluorouracil 500mg 10 ml Inj | 5-Fluorouracil 500mg, 10 ml Inj | 450 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 8 | ACTINOMYCIN D 0 DOT 5 MG INJ | ACTINOMYCIN D 0.5 MG INJ | 30 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 9 | AFATINIB 40 MG TAB | AFATINIB 40 MG TAB | 270 | No | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 10 | BICALUTAMIDE 50 MG TAB | BICALUTAMIDE 50 MG TAB | 300 | No | PUNE CITY | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9464505.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.40 MB
boq_2026-06-13-12-03-22_769fd064504068001c27751535d86a1c.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-06-13-12-03-22_9c4b9ef07302a6dafff709d717f6e5cf.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCdrugs_98598724-dd87-4c75-a6e01781667060186_medicalstoreproc@chsc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].