Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | OEM ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹1.6 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | OEM ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹1.8 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | OEM ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹1.8 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | OEM ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹1.8 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | OEM ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹4.9 L |
Tender Value
₹11.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8879948
GEM/2026/B/7146044
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CWC OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by E-Compusell Limited | CWC / CWC-211C | HSN not specified by seller | 16 pieces | 11,300 | 180,800 |
| CWC OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by E-Compusell Limited | CWC / CWC-211B | HSN not specified by seller | 16 pieces | 9,700 | 155,200 |
| CWC OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by E-Compusell Limited | CWC / CWC-211Y | HSN not specified by seller | 16 pieces | 11,300 | 180,800 |
| CWC OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by E-Compusell Limited | CWC / CWC-T5050 | HSN not specified by seller | 72 pieces | 6,750 | 486,000 |
| CWC OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by E-Compusell Limited | CWC / CWC-211M | HSN not specified by seller | 16 pieces | 11,300 | 180,800 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 136 | - |
Exempted
5 Mar 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687778154204.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.16 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8879948.pdf
GEM_BID
1769169765.pdf
OTHER
1769169744.pdf
OTHER
701fd5d79d01972b84072588cac9a879.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769169765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1769169744.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
701fd5d79d01972b84072588cac9a879.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].