Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton Pan 196
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton Pan 196
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm | ₹19.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹22.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 to
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 to
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm | ₹22.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹26.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196s
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm | Make: NA
Model: New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196s
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm | ₹26.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹27.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: New Calandria for 40 ton PAN
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm MAJNU WALA ROAD NEAR UCO BANK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247554 UDYAM UP 64 0056109 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247554 | Make: NA
Model: New Calandria for 40 ton PAN
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm | ₹27.7 L | L4 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹27.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm | ₹27.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan- 196sqm
9491221
GEM/2026/B/7684941
Two Packet Bid
Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan-196sqm
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of New Calandria Body 700 Sqm and for 40 ton pan- 196sqm | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 2 | 45 days |
General Manager, NANAUTA, (Kisan Shakhari Chini Mill Ltd, Nanauta)
₹40,000
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9491221.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
mcalanderia_2026-06-19-11-27-13_aab83cbfc83f14f8c0a0fe8fc18933b8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.78 MB
teramsC_f7e0bc16-e50f-4924-a7a31781849028965_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].