Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
chief general manager (production)
Support Manager office ONGC Uran Plant Uran plant 400702
procurement of HP OEM Printer cartridges for Uran plant
2026_ONGC_287788_1
INF/2026/Infocom/2770004
Limited
Electronic Components And Devices
Supply
45 days
ONGC uran plant, navi mumbai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
S.No. Cartridge description Printer Cartridge P/N Catridges qty Nos (A) Rate per unit (Excluding GST) Unit price (inc. of GST) (B) Total amount (C=A*B)
1 Toner Black HP CC388AC 85
2 Toner Black HP CE255A 1
3 Toner Black HP 137X 30
Grand Total (Total sum of (Sr no. 1 to 3 for Total amount)
**Note:- The bidder shall quote and submit the Grand Total Amount in the portal as the Bid Quoted Price. In case of any deviation or mismatch between the Bid Quoted Price entered in the portal and the Grand Total Amount indicated in the prescribed Price Format, the bid shall be rejected.
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
Tender_document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
Price_format.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].