Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3₹16.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.7 L | 3 | Accepted-AOC AGREEMENT |
| 2 | 1₹19.2 LRejected-Finance NOT SPECIFIED | ₹19.2 L | 1 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | 2₹17.5 LRejected-Finance 126 JAWAD PALRAKHEDA DISTT NEEMUCH M P | NEEMUCH | MADHYA PRADESH | 458110 | ₹17.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹23.3 L
EMD Value
₹17,472
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer Municipal Corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Drain Construction Work at various Places in Indira Gandhi Ward no 4 Balaji Nagar as per NIT Notification
2026_UAD_499364_4
108/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Date 09/04/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Documents
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹17,472
7 Aug 2026
13 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Drain Construction Work at various Places in Indira Gandhi Ward no 4 Balaji Nagar as per NIT Notification | |||||
| 1.01 | Drain Construction Work at various Places in Indira Gandhi Ward no 4 Balaji Nagar as per NIT Notification | - | work | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
BOQ_600898.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
4D.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
108td.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].