Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 070 LAKHMANI INFOTECH CIRCLE NO NCC 6 HOLDING NO 844 441 WARD NO 28 SHAHI LANE S P VERMA ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0004119 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 070 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 070 401 4TH FLOOR YUNUS CORPORATE S P VERMA ROAD NEW DAKBUNGLOW ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0052577 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 070 | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.8 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 070 PLOT NO A 180 KANCHAN BUILDING SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751007 UDYAM OD 19 0008081 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 070 | ₹4.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9106256
GEM/2026/B/7343252
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Bihar; Khagaria
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹6 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Sunil Kumar 851204,CIVILCOURT KHAGARIA | 50 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
21 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9106256.pdf
GEM_BID
1773209740.pdf
OTHER
ATC2026_999a8d55-3a1e-4da0-98031773210404906_NazirKhagaria.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773209740.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
ATC2026_999a8d55-3a1e-4da0-98031773210404906_NazirKhagaria.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].