Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L11₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo 1 3 183 39 D R BABULUR BHAVANI 1 3 183 39 D KAVADIGUDA HYDERABAD KAVADIGUDA HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500080 UDYAM TS 02 0061145 36AALFB3036A2ZY R M | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500080 | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | ₹1.1 L | L11 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L12₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | ₹1.1 L | L12 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L13₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | ₹1.2 L | L13 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L14₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | ₹1.2 L | L14 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L15₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo H NO 4 136 C SAI VIHAR BEHIND DREAM VALLY MANGOR HILL SOUTH GOA GOA 403802 UDYAM GA 02 0002461 30AAJCA1095P1ZI B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SOUTH GOA | GOA | 403802 | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | ₹1.4 L | L15 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES
9541315
GEM/2026/B/7729177
Single Packet Bid
HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo
North Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 2 | HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 3 | HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 4 | HP 655AToner Cartridge Yellow | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 5 | Hp 37A Toner Cartridge Black | 2 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 6 | Kyocera TK- 4109 Toner Cartridge Black | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 7 | Epson T664 Ink set | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9541315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
speci_2026-07-01-10-17-34_6cd9462a2cb34d41350d9657e81b37dd.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_2026-07-01-10-17-34_a5343f1e5b3b0646a69f61ccc67f93ba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].