Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.1 LQualified | ₹10.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LQualified | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LQualified | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
drugs
9306903
GEM/2026/B/7519872
Two Packet Bid
MDI LEVOSALBUTAMOL 50 MCG 200 MDI,SYP LACTULOSE 200 ML,FOSFOMYCIN SACHET 3GM,INJ HUMAN MIXTARD 30 7
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
50%
GeM Consignee, Udaipur, Department of Defence, DG Armed Forces Medical Service, Ministry of Defence, (Kriti Sharma)
₹30,000
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MDI LEVOSALBUTAMOL 50 MCG 200 MDI | as per item title | 15 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 2 | SYP LACTULOSE 200 ML | as per item title | 12 | bott | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 3 | FOSFOMYCIN SACHET 3GM | as per item title | 10 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 4 | INJ HUMAN MIXTARD 30 70 | as per item title | 10 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 5 | KETOCONAZOLE 2per CREAM | as per item title | 16 | Tube | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 6 | LIGNoCAIN with GABAPENTIN OINT | as per item title | 10 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 7 | LUMBER BELT EXTRA LARGE | as per item title | 10 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 8 | LUMBER BELT LARGE | as per item title | 16 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 9 | LUMBER BELT MEDIUM | as per item title | 10 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 10 | MOXIFLOXACIN ED | as per item title | 10 | Bott | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9306903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.51 MB
rfp_2026-05-08-17-29-31_6274655e62991f0c2d182940cb098a2b.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-08-17-29-31_60f102a875636250b12ce1ec1aeadd7d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].