Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,520Qualified Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 | ₹19,520 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,540Not Evaluated Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 | ₹19,540 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹19,550Not Evaluated Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 | ₹19,550 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹19,550
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 (Q3)
9368769
GEM/2026/B/7575496
Single Packet Bid
Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 (Q3) | Anand Babu 201206,ELECTRICITY 400 KV DIVISION-IIMURADNAGAR | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9368769.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].