Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹61,134Accepted-AOC WARD NO 05 TEHSIL COLONY PACHAMA TEOTHAR DISTT REWA MP 486220 | TEOTHAR | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486220 | ₹61,134 | L1 | Accepted-AOC The bidder has been submitted required performance guarantee and stamp. Hence, agreement has been made between the bidder and the Nagar Parishad on date 12.05.2026 |
| 2 | l2₹76,812Rejected-Finance 07 | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹76,812 | l2 | Rejected-Finance due to maximum rate |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical bidder are not submitted required document as per tender rule |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical bidder are not submitted required document as per tender rule |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GROW AND SHINE L2 | raju construction and supplier L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | जी आई पाईप 1/4 इन्च | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 270 ₹270 | 260 ₹260 Lowest |
| 2.00 | पाईप रॉड | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 95 ₹95 | 90 ₹90 Lowest |
| 3.00 | जी आई राड साकेट | 1 | प्रति नग | 25 ₹25 | 20 ₹20 Lowest |
| 4.00 | चैन | 1 | प्रति नग | 110 ₹110 | 105 ₹105 Lowest |
| 5.00 | वासर सेट रबर | 1 | प्रति नग | 100 ₹100 | 95 ₹95 Lowest |
| 6.00 | चामडा वासर | 1 | प्रति नग | 100 ₹100 | 85 ₹85 Lowest |
| 7.00 | एक्सल | 1 | प्रति नग | 100 ₹100 | 90 ₹90 Lowest |
| 8.00 | वाटर चैम्बर | 1 | प्रति नग | 1,400 ₹1,400 | 1,350 ₹1,350 Lowest |
| 9.00 | कनवर्सन हेड | 1 | प्रति नग | 1,700 ₹1,700 | 1,600 ₹1,600 Lowest |
| 10.00 | हैण्डिल सेट | 1 | प्रति नग | 2,200 ₹2,200 | 1,900 ₹1,900 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar parishad thyother
RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF HAND PUMP ITEMS
2026_UAD_484744_1
2268/NP/TEONTHER/STORE/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
nagar parishad thyother
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
7 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | जी आई पाईप 1/4 इन्च | 1 | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 2 | पाईप रॉड | 1 | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 3 | जी आई राड साकेट | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 4 | चैन | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 5 | वासर सेट रबर | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 6 | चामडा वासर | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 7 | एक्सल | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 8 | वाटर चैम्बर | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 9 | कनवर्सन हेड | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 10 | हैण्डिल सेट | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
BOQ_574879.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].