Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹19,824Not Evaluated Item Categories: Differential Pressure Switch (BHEL) BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Differential Pressure Switch (BHEL) | ₹19,824 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹19,293Not Evaluated Item Categories: Differential Pressure Switch (BHEL) GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Differential Pressure Switch (BHEL) | ₹19,293 Quoted ₹20,001 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹19,293
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Differential Pressure Switch (BHEL) (Q3)
9296936
GEM/2026/B/7510776
Single Packet Bid
Differential Pressure Switch (BHEL)
GeM Contract
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRAFAG CONTROLS INDIA PVT. LIMITED As per BHEL Specification | TRAFAG CONTROLS INDIA PVT. LIMITED / UNKP-35 | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 6,431 | 19,293 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Differential Pressure Switch (BHEL) (Q3) | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
6 May 2026
16 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687791997680.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9296936.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].