Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: CLEANFINITY
Model: cleaninfinty/mahakala/fogging solution 00 MALIK MARKET KISHTWAR KISHTWAR DODA JAMMU KASHMIR 182205 | KISHTWAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182205 | Make: CLEANFINITY
Model: cleaninfinty/mahakala/fogging solution | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6 LQualified Make: CLEANFINITY
Model: cleaninfinty/mahakala/fogging solution | Make: CLEANFINITY
Model: cleaninfinty/mahakala/fogging solution | ₹6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7.1 LQualified Make: CLEANFINITY
Model: cleaninfinty/mahakala/fogging solution | Make: CLEANFINITY
Model: cleaninfinty/mahakala/fogging solution | ₹7.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Antifoam Solution (Q3)
9205658
GEM/2026/B/7428881
Two Packet Bid
Antifoam Solution
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antifoam Solution (Q3) | Neeru Singh 477555,bhinditawamainroad wardno 08 phoop | 1,000 | 15 days |
NAGAR PARISHAD PHOOPKALA, nagar parishad phoopkala, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Chief Municipal Officer)
₹15,000
28 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205658.pdf
GEM_BID
FORMET_1ceccdb2-aa88-4e8f-9b581775724496762_con1.np.phoop.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FORMET_1ceccdb2-aa88-4e8f-9b581775724496762_con1.np.phoop.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].