Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest bidder |
| 2 | 2₹1.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.8 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC lowest bidder |
| 3 | 3₹1.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.8 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,600
Closing Date
21 Feb 2026, 9:00 amClosed
pradhan
haur gp
Construction of Concrete Drain from Debasish Nayeks house to Ashok Nayek House
2026_ZPHD_1008570_1
WB/Purba Medinipur/Panskura-I/Haur GP /NIeT- 008/2025-26 2nd call sl 27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
haurgp
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹600
₹3,600
26 Aug 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.22 MB
BOQ_2475578.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].