Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Executive Engineer
FARIDKOT CANAL AND GW DIVISION FARIDKOT
Abohar Branch RD 360000,Village.Sibian, Distt. Moga
2025_WR_137262_1
Abohar Branch RD 360000,Village.Sibian, Distt. Moga
Open Tender
Land/Building
Tender cum Auction
1825 days
moga
Pre Qualification Details
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹7,500
Yes
Faridkot
14 Sept 2026
24 Mar 2025
14 Sept 2026
24 Mar 2025
14 Sept 2026
24 Mar 2025
1 Apr 2025
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abohar Branch RD 360000,Village.Sibian, Distt. Moga | 5 | Year | 100 | ₹500 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_277281.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
ccorrigendum360000aboharsibian43.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
ccorrigendum360000aboharsibian42.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
corrigendum41sibian360000.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
corrigendum40sibian360000.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
corrigendumid137262sibian.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
ccorrigendum360000aboharsibiannn.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
ccorrigendum360000aboharsibian.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
corrigendum36i137262.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
corrigendumsibian.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
corrigendum34id137262.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
corrigendum33id137262new.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
corri1377262.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
corrigendum31rd360000.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
corrighrat137262.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
corri137262.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Corri360000sibianghrat28.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
137262.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
CorrigendumGharatsibian.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
corrigendum25rd360000.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
corrigendum24id137262.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Corri360000sibianghrat.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
corrigendum137262.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
corrigendum137262nov.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corrigendum137262n.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
corrigendum137262n.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
corrigendum18137262.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
corrigendumid137262.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
137262corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
137262.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
137262.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
137262garat.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
corrigendum12sibian137262.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
corrigendum11AB360000.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
corrigendum10G360.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
137262.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
137262.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
corrig137262.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
c137262.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
corri137262.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
corri137262.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Corri360000sibianghrat.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum360000sibian.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
corrigendum137262.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
corri137262.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].