Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.2 LAdmitted-Finance C 18A MAHARISHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR PHASE 2 GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURGAON | GURGAON | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹12.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Mourvi Nandan cooperative labour and construction society limited L2 | SAMTEH INFRA L & C CO-OP SOCIETY LTD. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Painting of Pipe with enamel synthetic paint including priming coat complete as per site requirement. | 62 | Each | 15,000 ₹9,30,000 | 1,161 ₹71,982 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,180
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
NITIN KADIAN
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Installation of MS Pipe at the front portion of Tikona Park Parking area in Ward No.13, Faridabad.(Recall)
2026_HRY_539140_1
2026539C1342 69B1 46B6 A7B1 C5CDBFC5AA01284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹5,180
Yes
17 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Painting of Pipe with enamel synthetic paint including priming coat complete as per site requirement. | 62 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_618386.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].