Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.7 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | 2₹10.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.8 L | 2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,851
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
SDAO OFFICE
sdao office
CONSTRUCTION OF GRADED BUNDING AT. VADHONA. GAT NO. PPG01/01/3/3,4
2026_DOAWB_1306356_6
etender/NDKSP2.0/NIT6
Open Tender
Agricultural or Forestry
Percentage
30 days
VADHONA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹10,851
SDAO OFFICE
13 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF GRADED BUNDING AT. VADHONA. GAT NO. PPG01/01/3/3,4 TQ.SENGAON DIST-HINGOLI | - | Nos | 10,85,096 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.10 MB
VADHONA_GB.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.20 MB
vadhona_gb_estimate.pdf
Other Document • 2.68 MB
BOQ_2242109.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].