Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,800Qualified Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 INDIA UDYAM UP 59 0032792 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹8,800 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,850Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹8,850 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹25,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹25,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹72,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 60E 7 DHARMENDRA SINGH 60E 7 DABOULI II KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 UDYAM UP 43 0020081 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹72,500 | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹82,400Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 OFFICE NO 10102 FLOOR 10 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 28 0105539 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹82,400 | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9063596
GEM/2026/B/7307273
Single Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 50 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9063596.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].