Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹28,637
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 10:00 am6d left
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Operation and Maintenance of water supply tubewells in Village Naurangpur and Bar Gujjar (for one year) in Ward no.-16, MCM- Retender
2026_HRY_544761_1
2026FFAF7CDD 1758 4611 9915 8BEB6A0C6FBF1809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
ward-16
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹28,637
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | operation and maintenance of water supply tubewells | 252 | Each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_624309.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].