Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.0 LAdmitted-Finance 44 NEW AMARANJIPURAM TONDIARPET CHENNAI 81 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600081 | ₹52.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹52.6 LAdmitted-Finance NO 15 1 31 1 KASI GARDEN 3RD LANE ROYAPURAM CHENNAI 13 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600013 | ₹52.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.G. ENTERPRISES L2 | NERINA ENGINEERING WORKS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Basket tray assembly for travelling wtaer screens | |||||
| 1.01 | Basket tray assembly for travelling wtaer screens | 45 | Nos | 99,100 ₹52,62,210 | 98,000 ₹52,03,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,600
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of basket tray assembly for travelling water screen systems
2026_EB_661441_1
CE-293/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹44,600
Yes
21 May 2026
19 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
Basket tray assembly for travelling wtaer screens
Basket tray assembly for travelling wtaer screens
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
drg.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.94 MB
ce293spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
BOQ_793914.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].