Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.5 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | ₹10.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC First Lowest |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified does not meet PQ criteria of requirements of 356KW for Job |
Tender Value
₹10.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,600
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Store Division Dapodi Pune 12
Overhauling of 6.6 kV, 475 kW, 985 RPM Crompton Greaves make Motor No. 2, Repairing of 6.6 kV Capacitors and its allied electrical equipments, Supplying and erecting Electrification in Pump House at Shirsai Lift Irrigation Scheme, Tal Baramati
2026_WRDMN_1280793_2
E-Tender Notice no. G-07 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
180 days
Shirsuphal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,600
19 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Overhauling of 6.6 kV, 475 kW, 985 RPM Crompton Greaves make Motor No. 2, Repairing of 6.6 kV Capacitors and its allied electrical equipments, Supplying and erecting Electrification in Pump House at Shirsai Lift Irrigation Scheme, Tal - Baramati, Dist.- Pune. ( As Per Schedule B )
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.08 MB
SECONDRECALLSHIRASAIG07BOOKLET.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.55 MB
BOQ_2208988.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].