Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.1 LAccepted-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹13.1 L Quoted ₹13.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.4 LRejected-AOC 160Y 10F 1 POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVAITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623115 | ₹13.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITECH ENGINEERING L1 | Rishi Keshav Tech Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Seal water pump complete assembly with motor and base frame | |||||
| 1.01 | Seal water pump complete assembly with motor and base frame | 1 | No | 11,25,000 ₹13,27,500 Lowest | 11,35,000 ₹13,39,300 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,400
Closing Date
9 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
CE NCTPS-I
Seal water pump complete assembly with motor and base frame
2025_EB_573051_1
CE-75/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,400
Yes
27 Mar 2026
24 Jun 2025
10 Jul 2025
24 Jun 2025
9 Jul 2025
24 Jun 2025
Seal water pump complete assembly with motor and base frame
Seal water pump complete assembly with motor and base frame
Rishi Keshav Tech Private Limited (BID ID -1396561)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].