Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28,320Accepted-AOC 127 64 PIDARIYAR KOLI STREET CHENNAI 600001 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹28,320 | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO placed |
| 2 | L2₹33,984Rejected-Finance | ₹33,984 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Satisfied |
| 3 | L3₹57,879Rejected-Finance | ₹57,879 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RRGRAPHICS | Annai Offset Printers | MMM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||||
| 1.01 | Printing and Supply of Assessor Petty Cash Book | 150 | Nos | 28,800 ₹33,984 | 49,050 ₹49,050 | 24,150 ₹28,497 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Sept 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/METRO/Madurai, K.Pudur,Madurai
Printing and Supply of Assessor Petty Cash Book
2025_EB_603244_1
10/25-26
Open Tender
Stationery
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
7 Apr 2026
12 Sept 2025
30 Sept 2025
12 Sept 2025
30 Sept 2025
12 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_721148.pdf
techsummary_721148.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
BOQ_721148.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].