Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified Make: K-ONE
Model: PLAIN PAPER K ONE A4 75 GSM A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | Make: K-ONE
Model: PLAIN PAPER K ONE A4 75 GSM | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified Make: K-ONE
Model: PLAIN PAPER K ONE 0 0 KACHORA ROAD INFRONT OF SAI MANDIR ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0019814 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | Make: K-ONE
Model: PLAIN PAPER K ONE | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Maple
Model: Maple A75 GSM 551KA G 730B ALAMBAGH AZAD NAGAR ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226005 UDYAM UP 50 0046752 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226005 | Make: Maple
Model: Maple A75 GSM | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: TRIDENT GROUP
Model: TRIDENT GROUP COPIER PAPER 6TH FLOOR 611 6 DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0043708 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: TRIDENT GROUP
Model: TRIDENT GROUP COPIER PAPER | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9333573
GEM/2026/B/7543966
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Toner
Firozepur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
22 May 2026
15 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9333573.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].