Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,075.77Qualified A 207 BYCULLA SERVICE INDUSTRIES D K ROAD BYCULLA EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400027 UDYAM MH 19 0031683 27AADCR1079A1ZP R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400027 | ₹17,075.77 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹26,204.69Qualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹26,204.69 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹26,529.11Qualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹26,529.11 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹30,861.72Qualified 67 B NETAJI SUBHAS ROAD ROOM NO 48 KOLKATA 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹30,861.72 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹31,892.54Qualified 69 1 REDDY STREET ATHIPET CHENNAI TIRUVALLUR TAMIL NADU 600058 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600058 | ₹31,892.54 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹35,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Packing and Jointing Sheet
9523670
GEM/2026/B/7713850
Two Packet Bid
Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wir Packing,Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wir Packing size,Asbestos Rei
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wir Packing | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wir Packing size-3mm, style-1916 Make- Champion | 4 | Box | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 2 | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wir Packing size | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wir Packing size-5mm, style-1916
Make- Champion | 2 | Box | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 3 | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic WirePacking size | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic WirePacking size-6mm, style-1916 Make- Champion | 2 | Box | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 4 | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wire Packing | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic Wire Packing size-8mm, style-1916Make- Champion | 2 | Box | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 5 | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic | Asbestos Reinforced Metallic WirePacking size-10mm, style-1916 Make- Champion | 1 | Box | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 6 | PTFE impragnated packing | PTFE impragnated packing 8mm
style 1094 (Champion make) | 2 | KGS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 7 | Asbestos Rope white style | Asbestos Rope white style - 1000
Size 6 mm Make- Champion | 5 | KGS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
| 8 | Asbestos Rope white style | Asbestos Rope white style - 1000
Size 8 mm Make- Champion | 5 | KGS | powayan.purchase | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523670.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
img227_2026-06-26-09-52-48_512876bda703bcd6e7b78ac29b53e731.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-24_2026-06-26-09-52-48_e1baa659bbbc858a58e41d3d1ea54a22.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].