Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC emd |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,468
Closing Date
20 Jan 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
NAGAR NIGAM OFFICE ZONE 2 ROYAL MARKET
CONST.OF R.C.C SLAB AT E.M.S COLONY NEVRI MANDIR ROAD WARD NO.7 Z-02
2020_UAD_74449_1
2019204370
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
7 days
CONST.OF R.C.C SLAB AT E.M.S COLONY NEVRI MANDIR R
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
ONline
₹6,468
6 Aug 2026
14 Jan 2020
21 Jan 2020
14 Jan 2020
20 Jan 2020
14 Jan 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KESHAV PATHAK Created Date/Time: 22-Jan-2020 12:36 PM Tender Title: CONST.OF R.C.C SLAB Tender ID: 2020_UAD_74449_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF BHOPAL ( M.P) ZONE 2
Name of Work: CONST.OF R.C.C SLAB AT E.M.S COLONY NEVRI MANDIR ROAD WARD NO.7 Z-02
Contract No: 2019204370
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 ABDUL SAMAD KHAN CONTRACTOR 323416.000 5.000 339586.800 Three Lakh Thirty Nine Thousand Five Hundred and Eighty Six
2.00 N D CONSTRUCTION 323416.000 -0.001 323412.766 Three Lakh Twenty Three Thousand Four Hundred and Tweleve
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: N D CONSTRUCTION(323412.766)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST.OF R.C.C SLAB Tender ID: 2020_UAD_74449_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 N D CONSTRUCTION 323412.766 L1
2 ABDUL SAMAD KHAN CONTRACTOR 339586.800 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].