Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,887
Closing Date
27 Oct 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
S N Dubey
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONST. OF C.C. ROAD CHINAR SAFFIRE TO MAIN ROAD W 52 Z 13
2021_UAD_163863_1
2020203270
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
CHINAR SAFFIRE TO MAIN ROAD W 52 Z 13
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,887
13 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2021
28 Oct 2021
13 Oct 2021
27 Oct 2021
13 Oct 2021
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: S.N DUBEY Created Date/Time: 29-Oct-2021 12:42 PM Tender Title: CONST. OF C.C. ROAD CHINAR SAFFIRE TO MAIN ROAD W 52 Z 13 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_163863_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONST. OF C.C. ROAD CHINAR SAFFIRE TO MAIN ROAD W 52 Z 13
Contract No: 2020203270
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) 494361.000 -23.990 375763.796 Three Lakh Seventy Five Thousand Seven Hundred and Sixty Three
2.00 SHAKTI INFRASTUCTURE(GSTN-23FSEPS1823Q1Z9) 494361.000 -17.850 406117.562 Four Lakh Six Thousand One Hundred and Seventeen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(375763.796)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST. OF C.C. ROAD CHINAR SAFFIRE TO MAIN ROAD W 52 Z 13 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_163863_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION 375763.796 L1
2 SHAKTI INFRASTUCTURE 406117.562 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
techsummary_189295.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].