Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46,410Qualified Make: NA
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A 205 OLD CHINA BAZAR STREET KOLKATA 700001 205 OLD CHINA BAZAR STREET KOLKATA 700001 205 OLD CHINA BAZAR STREET KOLKATA 700001 CALCUTTA NORTH DIVISION WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0038326 19ALOPM5557D1ZP B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Make: NA
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | ₹46,410 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹48,450Qualified Make: NA
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | Make: NA
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | ₹48,450 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹50,150Qualified Make: NA
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | Make: NA
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | ₹50,150 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A FLOOR G 8 8 PARESKH BUILDING BANAJI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0193093 27ANBPD8805E1ZB R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NEXUM
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: NEXUM
Model: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Title: Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
9493579
GEM/2026/B/7687062
Two Packet Bid
Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Compatible Toner Cartridge NXM12A | CALCUTTA CENTRAL DIVISION | 17 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493579.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
docscanner_18_jun_2026_5-14-pm_2026-06-18-17-16-23_18af7ea375b9bd8fa11c2ca11122e103.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].