Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,000Accepted-AOC H NO 387 SAHARA ESTATE NEAR MISROD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹10,000 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified and L1 in Some Items |
| 2 | L1₹10,000Accepted-AOC H NO 711 9 GREEN HILLS PORVORIM SALVADOR DO MUNDO BARDEZ NORTH GOA 403501 | PORVORIM | NORTH GOA | GOA | 403501 | ₹10,000 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified and L1 in Some Items |
| 3 | L1₹94,040Accepted-AOC G 13 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA DAWA BAZAR HAMIDIA ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹94,040 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified and L1 in Some Items |
| 4 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 5 1ST FLOOR ABOVE EVERGREEN ELECTRICAL M P NAGAR ZONE 1 BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified and L1 in Some Items |
| 5 | L1₹5.6 LAccepted-AOC F 5 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA DAWA BAZAR HAMIDIA ROAD BHOPAL M P 452001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified and L1 in Some Items |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A R CORPORATION | APEX PHARMACEUTICALS | MOHIT HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS | RELIANCE PHARMACEUTICALS | HOSPITAL SALES AGENCIES | JEET ASSOCIATES | JSB PHARMACEUTICALS | SHERATON MEDICARE | DAMEERA PHARMACY | SHREE SAI SALES | SGN SYNERGICS | J J MEDICAL AGENCIES | HERITAGE PHARMACEUTICALS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00TABLET | ||||||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Tab. Aceclofenac 100mg | 1 | Nos | - | 27 ₹27 | 27.5 ₹27.5 | 30 ₹30 | 41 ₹41 | 38 ₹38 | 30 ₹30 | 65 ₹65 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 31.8 ₹31.8 | - | - | 230 ₹230 |
| 1.02 | Tab. Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 500mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | 55 ₹55 | - | - | 54 ₹54 | 90 ₹90 | - | 17.88 ₹17.88 Lowest | 55.1 ₹55.1 | - | - | 335 ₹335 |
| 1.03 | Tab. Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Serratiopeptidase 15mg | 1 | Nos | - | 89.9 ₹89.9 | 84 ₹84 | 78.85 ₹78.85 | - | 99 ₹99 | 120 ₹120 | 130 ₹130 | 32.64 ₹32.64 Lowest | 88.5 ₹88.5 | - | 81 ₹81 | 650 ₹650 |
| 1.04 | Tab. Acenocoumarol (1 mg) | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 95 ₹95 | 62 ₹62 Lowest | - | 270 ₹270 | - | - | - | - |
| 1.05 | Tab. Acyclovir 800mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | 715 ₹715 | 469 ₹469 | - | 540 ₹540 | 454 ₹454 | 641.34 ₹641.34 | 115.24 ₹115.24 Lowest | - | - | - | 3,149.9 ₹3,149.9 |
| 1.06 | Tab. Albendazole 400mg | 1 | Nos | - | 124 ₹124 | 125 ₹125 | 119 ₹119 | - | 164 ₹164 | 388 ₹388 | 275.36 ₹275.36 | 4.76 ₹4.76 Lowest | 158 ₹158 | - | - | 724.4 ₹724.4 |
| 1.07 | Tab. Alprazolam 0.25mg | 1 | Nos | - | 35 ₹35 | - | - | 57 ₹57 | 48 ₹48 | - | 16.68 ₹16.68 Lowest | 30.17 ₹30.17 | - | 46.2 ₹46.2 | - | 178.4 ₹178.4 |
| 1.08 | Tab. Alprazolam 0.50mg | 1 | Nos | - | 45 ₹45 | - | - | 60 ₹60 | 54 ₹54 | - | 16.79 ₹16.79 Lowest | 67.59 ₹67.59 | - | 60 ₹60 | - | - |
| 1.09 | Tab. Amiodarone 100mg | 1 | Nos | - | - | 244 ₹244 | 304 ₹304 | - | 240 ₹240 | 189 ₹189 | 324.33 ₹324.33 | 82.24 ₹82.24 Lowest | - | - | - | 1,616.9 ₹1,616.9 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.8 L
Closing Date
21 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Director, Kamla Nehru Hospital, Gas Rahat, Bhopal
Kamla Nehru Hospital, Gas Rahat (5th Floor), Lake View Side, Hamidia Hospital Campus, Bhopal, MP
Tender of Medicines
2025_BGTRR_459816_1
GR/MEDICINE/3315A
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
730 days
CMHOGR/KNH/JNH/IGH GAS RAHAT
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹3,000
₹2.8 L
Yes
Director, Kamla Nehru Hospital, Gas Rahat, Lake Vi
26 Mar 2026
1 Nov 2025
24 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025
4 Nov 2025
11 Nov 2025
TABLET
Tab. Aceclofenac 100mg
Tab. Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 500mg
Tab. Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Serratiopeptidase 15mg
Tab. Acenocoumarol (1 mg)
Tab. Acyclovir 800mg
Tab. Albendazole 400mg
Tab. Alprazolam 0.25mg
Tab. Alprazolam 0.50mg
Tab. Amiodarone 100mg
Tab. Amlodipin 5mg
Tab. Amlodipin 10mg
Tab. Amoxycillin 500mg and Clavulanic Acid 125mg
Tab. Amoxycillin Dispersible 125mg
Tab. Amoxycillin 875mg and Potasium Clavulanic Acid 125mg
Tab. Antacid Chewable Containing Aluminium Hydroxide Equivalent to Dried Gel 250mg + Magnesium hydroxide 250mg + Simethicone 50mg
Tab. Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 500mg
Tab. Aspirin i.p. 75mg
Tab. Aspirin i.p. 150mg
Tab. Atenolol 50mg
Tab. Atorvastatin 10mg
Tab. Atorvastatin 10mg + Asprin 75mg
Tab. Atorvastatin 10mg + Ezitemibe 10mg
Tab. Atorvastatin 20mg
Tab. Azilsartan 40mg
Tab. Azithromycin 250mg
Tab. Azithromycin 500mg
Tab. Azithromycin 250mg + Cefexime 200mg
Tab. Betahistine 8mg
Tab. Betahistine 16mg
Tab. Bisoprolol + Amlodipin 2.5mg+5mg
Tab. Bisoprolol 2.5mg
Tab. Bisoprolol 5mg
Tab. Calcium Citrate - 1000mg (Elemental Calcium Equivalent to 250mg and Vitamin D3 400 iu)
Tab. Calcium Carbonate (1250mg), Vit D-3 (500mg), Methylclobalamin (1500mcg), L-Methylfolate Calcium (1mg) + Pyredoxal-5 Phosphate (20mg)
Tab. Calcium with Vitamin-D USP (Calcium Carbonate 1.25g eq. to Elemental Calcium 500mg and Cholecalciferol USP 250iu)
Tab. Calcium-3 Methyl-2 oxo- Valerate Calcium-4 methyl-2 Oxo- valerate calcium-2- Oxo -3 phenylproinate calcium-3 methyl-2 Oxo – butyrate calcium- dl-2-hydroxy-4 butyrate l-lysine-acetate l-threonine l-tryptophan l-histidine l-tyrosine total nitrogen content calcium 1.25 mmol
Tab. Carbamazepin 200mg
Tab. Canagliflozin 100 mg
Tab. Carvedilol 3.125mg
Tab. Carvedilol 6.25mg
Tab. Cefadroxyl 250mg
Tab. Cefadroxyl 500mg
Tab. Cefixime 200mg
Tab. Cefixime 400mg
Tab. Cefixime 200mg + Ofloxacin 200mg
Tab. Cefixime 200mg + Clavulanic Acid 125mg
Tab. Cefuroxime 500mg
Tab. Cepodoxamine 200mg
Tab. Cepodoxamine 200mg + Clavulanic Acid 125mg
Tab. Cepodoxamine 200mg + Ofloxacin 200mg
Tab. Cetirizine 10mg
Tab. Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4mg
Tab. Chymotrypsin + Trypsin (20000 IU + 100000 IU)
Tab. Cilostazol 50mg
Tab. Chlorthalidone 6.25mg
Tab. Cinarizine 25mg
Tab. Cinarizine 75mg
Tab. Ciprofloxacin 250mg
Tab. Ciprofloxacin 500mg
Tab. Ciprofloxacin 500mg + Tinidazole 600mg
Tab. Citecoline 500mg
Tab. Clinidepine 5mg
Tab. Clinidepine 10mg
Tab. Clobazam 10mg
Tab. Clonazepam 0.5 mg
Tab. Clopidogrel 75mg
Tab. Clopidogrel 75mg + Aspirin 75mg
Tab. Clopidogrel + Aspirin (75 mg + 150 mg)
Tab. Dexamethasone 0.5mg
Tab. Dapagliflozin 10mg
Tab. Diclofenac 50mg
Tab. Diclofenac 100mg Sustained Release
Tab. Diclofenac 50mg + Paracetamol 325mg
Tab. Diclofenac 50mg + Serrtiopeptidase 10mg
Tab. Diclofenac sod. 50mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Serriopeptidase 10mg
Tab. Diclofenac 50mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Chlorzoxazone 500mg
Tab. Dicyclomine 20mg
Tab. Digoxin 0.25mg
Tab. Dilitiazem 30mg
Tab. Dilitiazem 60mg
Tab. Divalproex Sodium Extended Release 500mg
Tab. Donepezil 5mg
Tab. Domperidone 10mg
Tab. Doxofylline 400mg
Tab. Dydrogesterone 10 Mg
Tab. Empagliflozin- 25mg
Tab. Eplerenone 25mg
Tab. Escitalopram 10mg
Tab. Escitalopram 10mg + Clonazepam 0.5mg
Tab. Ethamsylate 500mg
Tab. Etiophylline (77mg) + Theophylline (23mg)
Tab. Etorocoxib 90mg
Tab. Faropenem 200mg
Tab. Faropenem 300mg
Tab. Febuxostat 40mg
Tab. Ferrous Ascorbate 100mg & Folic Acid 1.5mg
Tab. Fexofenadine 120mg
Tab. Fexofenadine 180mg
Tab. Fexofenadine + Montelukast 120mg/10 mg
Tab. Finerenone 10mg
Tab. Finerenone 20mg
Tab. Fluconazole 150mg
Tab. Flunerizine 10mg
Tab. Folic Acid 5mg
Tab. Frusemide 40mg
Tab. Frusemide 20mg + Spironolactone 50mg
Tab. Gabapantin 300mg + Methacobalamin 500mg
Tab. Glicazide 60mg Extended Release
Tab. Gliclazide 80mg
Tab. Glimepride 1mg
Tab. Glimepride 2mg
Tab. Glimepride 1mg + Metformin 500mg
Tab. Glimepiride 2mg + Metformin 500 mg (SR form also acceptable)
Tab. Glyceryl Trinitrate 2.6mg
Tab. Hydrochlorothiazide 12.5mg
Tab. Ibprofen 400mg + Paracetamol 325mg
Tab. Ibuprofen 200mg
Tab. Ibuprofen 400mg
Tab. Iron and Folic Acid Enteric Coated Tab Dried Ferrous Sulphate equ. to Ferrous Iron 100mg and Folic Acid 0.5mg
Tab. Isosorbide Dinitrate 5mg
Tab. Isosorbide Mononitrate 20mg
Tab. Isosorbide Mononitrate 30mg
Tab. Isoxsuprine 10mg
Tab. Ivabradine 5mg
Tab. Lactic Acid Bacillus (60 Million Spores)
Tab. Levetiracetam 500mg
Tab. Levocetrizine 5mg
Tab. Levocetrizine 5mg + Montelucost 10mg
Tab. Levocetrizine 10mg
Tab. Levocornitin 500mg
Tab. Levofloxacin 500mg
Tab. Linagliptin 2.5mg + Metformin 500mg
Tab. Linagliptin 5mg
Tab. Lorazepam 2mg
Tab. L-ornithine-L-aspartate 150mg
Tab. Losartan 25mg
Tab. Losartan 50mg
Tab. Losartan 50mg + Hydrochlorthiazide 12.5mg
Tab. Mefanamic Acid 250mg + Dicyclomin 20mg
Tab. Metformin 500mg
Tab. Metformin 1000mg Sustained Release
Tab. Methycobalamin 500mcg
Tab. Methycobalamin 1500mcg
Tab. Pregabalin 75 mg + Methylcobalamin 750 mcg
Tab.Pregabalin 75 mg + Nortriptyline 10 mg
Tab. Methyl Prednisolone 16mg
Tab. Metoclopramide 10mg
Tab. Metoprolol 50mg
Tab. Metoprolol Succinate 47.5mg eq. to Metoprolol Tartrate 50 mg Extended Release + Telmisartan 40 mg
Tab. S-Metoprolol Succinate 23.75mg eq. to S-Metoprolol 25mg prolonged- release 25 mg
Tab. Metronidazole 200 mg
Tab. Metronidazole 400mg
Tab. Misoprostol (100mg)
Tab. Misoprostal 200mg
Tab. Moxonidin 0.3mg
Tab. Multivitamin Sugar Coated NFI Formula
Tab. Mycophanolate 360mg
Tab. Mycophanolate 500mg
Tab. N-Acetylcysteine 600mg
Tab. Nitrofurantoin 100mg
Tab. Nitroglycerine 2.6mg
Tab. Nitroglycerine 6.5mg
Tab. Norfloxacin 400mg + Tinidazole 600mg
Tab. Norfloxacin 400mg
Tab. Ofloxacin 200mg
Tab. Ofloxacin 400mg
Tab. Ofloxacin 200mg + Tinidazole 600mg
Tab. Ofloxacin 200mg + Ornidazole 500mg
Tab. Olmesartan 20mg
Tab. Ondansetron 4 mg
Tab. Paracetamol 500mg
Tab. Paracetamol 650 mg
Tab. Paracetamol 500mg + Chlorpheniramine 2mg + Phenylephrine 10mg
Tab.Paracetamol 325 mg + Tramadol Hydrochloride +37.5mg
Tab. Paroxetin 12.5mg Sustained Release
Tab. Pentaprazole 40mg
Tab. Pentaprazole 40mg + Domperidone 10mg
Tab. Phenytoin Sodium 100mg
Tab. Pioglitazone 15mg
Tab. Piracetam 800mg
Tab. Prazocin 5mg
Tab. Propanolol 10mg
Tab. Rabeprazole 20mg
Tab. Rabeprazole 20mg + Domperidone 10mg
Tab. Ramipril 2.5mg
Tab. Ramipril 5mg
Tab. Ranitidine 150mg
Tab. Renolazine 500mg
Tab. Resperidone 1mg
Tab. Rifaximin 200mg
Tab. Rifaximin 400mg
Tab. Rifaximin 550mg
Tab. Rivaroxaban 10mg
Tab. Rosuvastatin 10mg
Tab. Rosuvastatin 20mg
Tab. Salbutamol 4mg
Tab. Sacubitril (24mg) + Valsartan (26mg) - 50mg
Tab. Sacubitril (49mg) + Valsartan (51mg) - 100mg
Tab. S-Amlodepine 5mg
Tab. Selevimir 800mg
Tab. Semaglutide 3mg
Tab. Semaglutide 7mg
Tab. Semaglutide 14mg
Tab. Serratiopeptidase 10mg
Tab. Sertalin 50mg
Tab. Sexagliptin 5mg
Tab. Sirolimus 1 mg
Tab. Sitagliptin 100mg
Tab. Sitagliptin 50mg + Metformin 500mg
Tab. Sitagliptin 50mg
Tab. Sodium Bicarbonate 500mg
Tab. Sodium Valporate + Valproic Acid CR 200mg
Tab. Sodium Valporate + Valproic Acid CR 500mg
Tab. Sodium valproate 200mg
Tab. Spironolactone 25mg
Tab. Spironolactone 50mg + Frusemide 20mg
Tab. Sumitriptan 50mg
Tab. Tacrolimus 0.25mg
Tab. Tacrolimus 0.50mg
Tab. Tacrolimus 1mg
Tab. Tacrolimus 2mg
Tab. Tamsulosin 0.4mg
Tab. Tamsulosin 0.4mg + Dutasteride 0.5mg
Tab. Telmisatran 20mg
Tab. Telmisatran 40mg
Tab. Teneligliptin 20mg
Tab. Teneligliptin 20mg + Metformin 500mg
Tab. Thiocolchicoside 4mg
Tab. Thyroxine Sodium 25mcg
Tab. Thyroxine Sodium 50mcg
Tab. Thyroxine Sodium 75 mcg
Tab. Thyroxine Sodium 100mcg
Tab. Ticagrelor 90mg
Tab. Tolvaptan 15mg
Tab. Torsemide 10mg
Tab. Toresamide 20mg
Tab. Tramadol 50mg
Tab. Tranexamic Acid 500mg + Mefenamic Acid 250mg
Tab. Trihexyphenidyl 2mg
Tab. Trimetazidine 20mg
Tab. Trimetazidine 35mg SR
Tab. Trimetazidine 60mg SR
Tab. Ursodeoxycholic Acid 300mg
Tab. Vericiguat 2.5mg
Tab. Vericiguat 5mg
Tab. Vericiguat 10mg
Tab. Vildagliptin 50mg
Tab. Vildagliptin 50mg + Metformin 500mg
Tab. Vildagliptin 50mg + Metformin 1000mg
Tab. Vit. B1 10mg, vit. B2 10mg, vit. B6 3mg, vit. B12 15mcg, Niacinamide 100mg, Calcium Panthenol 50mg, Folic Acid 1.5mg, vit. C 150mg, Biotin 100 mcg. or more
Tab. Vitamin. B-Complex NFI (Prophylactic)
Tab. Voglibose 0.3mg
Tab. Zinc Sulphate Dispeible Contains Zinc Sulphate IP eq. to Elemental Zinc 20mg
CAPSULE
Cap. Aceborophylline 100mg
Cap. Alfacalcidol 0.25mcg
Cap. Alfacalcidol 0.25mcg + Calcium 200mg
Cap. Amoxicillin 250mg
Cap. Amoxycillin 250mg + Cloxacillin 250mg
Cap. Amoxycillin 250mg + Lactic Acid Bacillus 60 million spore
Cap. Amoxycillin 500mg + Lactic Acid Bacillus 60 million spore
Cap. Amoxycillin 500mg
Cap. Ampicillin 500mg
Cap. B-carotene, Zinc Sulphate Monohydrate, Selenium Dioxide, Manganese & Copper
Cap. Calcitriol 0.25mcg
Cap. Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3 60000iu)
Cap. Cyclosporin 25mg
Cap. Doxycycline 100mg
Cap. Glucosamin 1500mcg + Methyl Sulfonyl Methane 100mg + Dicerine 50mg
Cap. Itraconazole 100mg
Cap. Methycobolamin, Alpha Lipoic Acid, Folic Acid, Pyridoxine
Cap. Nifedipine 5mg (Sublingual)
Cap. Omeprazole 20mg
Cap. Omeprazole 40mg
Cap. Omeprazole + Domperidone 20 mg + 10 mg
Cap. Pregabalin 75mg
Cap. Probiotic Each Capusle Contains Lactobacillus (Rhamunousus GR-1 & Lactobacillus Reuteri RC-14 1 Billion)
Cap. Salmeterol 50mcg + Fluticasone 250 mcg
Cap. Salmeterol 50mcg + Fluticasone 500 mcg
Cap. Silodosin 4mg
Cap. Silodosin 4mg + Dutasteride 0.5mg
Cap. Vitamin-E 400mg
SYRUP, SUSPENSION & PAED. DROP
Syp. Ambroxol HCL 15mg + Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg Per 5ml
Syp. Amoxycillin 200mg + Clavulanic Acid 28.5mg per 5ml
Syp. Amoxycillin 250mg + Cloxacillin 250mg / 5ml
Syp. Ampicillin Dry Powder 125mg each 5ml
Susp. Azithromycin Suspension 200mg/5ml
Syp. B - Complex (NFI formula) each 5ml contains Vit.B1 2mg, Vit.B2, 2mg, Vit. B6 0.5mg, Niacinamide 25mg, Calcium Pantothenate 1mg
Syp. Bromhexine 4mg, Guaiphenesin 50mg, Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25 mg/5ml
Syp. Calcium Carbonate 2.5mg / 5ml
Syp. Cefixime 50mg/5ml
Syp. Cetrizine 2.5 mg/5ml
Syp. Cyprohepatidine Hydrochloride IP 2mg each 5ml
Syp. Cyprohepatidine Hydrochloride IP 2mg each 5ml + Tricholine
Syp. Di-sodium Hydrogen Citrate 1.4gm each 5ml
Syp. Elemental Iron & Folic Acid (as per the standards provided 5ml 100mg)
Syp. Etiophylline and Theophylline Paediatric 5ml Contains Etiophylline 46.5mg and Theophylline 14mg
Syp. Glycerol i.p.
Syp. Ibuprofen 100mg + Paracetamol 125mg
Syp. Iodised Peptone 0.322mg (Equivalent to 33 mcg of Lodine), Magnesium Chloride IP 6.67mg (Equivalent to 0.8 mg of Magnesium), Manganese Sulphate BP 1.33 mg (eq. to 0.33 mg of Manganese), Sodium Metavanadate 0.22mg. Zinc Sulphate IP 10.71 mg (eq. To 2.5mg of Zinc), Pyrodoxine Hydrochloride IP 0.25 mg Cyanocobalamin IP 0.167 mcg, Nicotinamide IP 3.33 mg, Ethanol (95%) IP 0.317 ml. Syrup 300 ml )
Syp. Lactulose 3.35 gm/5ml
Syp. Mebendazole 100mg each 5 ml
Syp. Magnesium Hydroxide, Simethicone, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose & Driied AL (oh)3
Syp. Ondanesteron 2mg/5ml
Syp. Paracetamol 125 mg/5ml
Syp. Paraffin Liquid (Liquid Paraffin 1.25ml + Milk of Magnesia 3.75ml + Sodium Picosulphate 3.33ml )
Syp. Pepsin, Papain, Vitamin-B1, Vitamin-B2, Vitamin-B6, Niacinamide, D-Panthenol
Syp. Potassium Chloride Each 15ml Contains: 20 mEq of Potassium Chloride
Syp. Salbutamol 2mg/5ml
Syp. Tricholine Citrate & Sorbitol
Susp. Albendazole Suspension - 200mg/5ml - 10ml Bottle
Susp. Amoxicillin Suspension 125mg/5ml
Susp. Colistine Sulphate 12.5mg
Susp. Domperidone contains Domperidone ip 5mg/5ml
Susp. Metronidazole Benzoate Oral 100mg of base/5ml
Susp. Sulfamethoxazole and Trimethoprim each 5ml 200mg + 40mg
Dicyclomine Drop 10mg/ml
Domperidone Drops 10mg/ml
Multivitamin Drops (Approx 22 Drops) each ml contains Vit-A 3000 IU Vit B1- 1mg Riboflavin Phosphate Sodium 2mg, Panthenol 2.5mg Niacinamide 10mg Pyridoxin 1mg Cynacobalmin 1mcg Lycine 10mg 15ml
Paracetamol Paed. Drop 100mg/ml
INJECTION
Inj. Adrenaline 1mg/ml
I/v. Amino Acid ( Composition) 7% - (Acetyicysteine0.050g+Glacial acetic acid ph. Eur0.138g+Glycine ph. Eur. 0.320g+L-alanine ph.Eur. 0.630g+ L-arginine ph. Eur. 0.490g+L-cysteine ph. Eur. 0.037g+L-histidine ph.Eur. 0.430g+L-isoleucine ph.Eur. 0.510g+L-leucine ph. Eur. 1.030g+L-lysine 0.71g+L-lysine monoacetate U.S.P1.001g+L-malic acid DAB 1997 (0.150g)+L-methionine ph.Eur0.280g+L-phenylalanine Ph. Eur. 0.380g+L-proline ph. Eur0.430g+L-serine ph. Eur. 0.450g+L-threonine ph. Eur. 0.480g+L-tryptophan Ph.Eur. 0.190g+L-valine ph.Eur. 0.620g+Theoreticalosmolarity 645 mosm/l+Total amino acids 70.0g/l+Total energy 1210kj/l(280kcal/l+Total nitrogen 10.8g/l+Water for injections ph.Eur q.s.)
I/v. Amino Acid ( Composition) 7% - (Acetyicysteine0.050g+Glacial acetic acid ph. Eur0.138g+Glycine ph. Eur. 0.320g+L-alanine ph.Eur. 0.630g+ L-arginine ph. Eur. 0.490g+L-cysteine ph. Eur. 0.037g+L-histidine ph.Eur. 0.430g+L-isoleucine ph.Eur. 0.510g+L-leucine ph. Eur. 1.030g+L-lysine 0.71g+L-lysine monoacetate U.S.P1.001g+L-malic acid DAB 1997 (0.150g)+L-methionine ph.Eur0.280g+L-phenylalanine Ph. Eur. 0.380g+L-proline ph. Eur0.430g+L-serine ph. Eur. 0.450g+L-threonine ph. Eur. 0.480g+L-tryptophan Ph.Eur. 0.190g+L-valine ph.Eur. 0.620g+Theoreticalosmolarity 645 mosm/l+Total amino acids 70.0g/l+Total energy 1210kj/l(280kcal/l+Total nitrogen 10.8g/l+Water for injections ph.Eur q.s.)
Inj. Alpha Beta Arteether 150mg/2ml
Inj. Amikacin 100mg/2ml vial
Inj. Amikacin 250mg/2ml
Inj. Amikacin 500mg/2ml
Inj. Aminophylline 25 mg/ml
Inj. Amoxycillin and Potassium Clavulanate I.P. - 1gm + 0.2 gm /10 ml vial
Inj. Ampicillin 500 mg/vial
Inj. Anti-D Immunoglobulin (Monoclonal) 300mcg
Inj. Artemether 80mg each 1 ml
Inj. Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg/ml sc/im/iv
Inj. Azithromycin(500 mg/5ml)
Inj. Balanced Salt Solution (BSS for Ophthalmic use)
Inj. Biphasic Human Insulin 30/70 Cartiridge (30% Soluble insulin & 70% isophane insulin) 40 iu/ml
Inj. Bupivacaine 0.5%
Inj. Bupivacaine Hydrochloride Heavy 0.5% - 4ml amp
Inj. Calcium gluconate i.p. - 10%w/v
Inj. Carboprost Tromethamine 250mg
Inj. Cefotaxim 1gm + Sulbactum 500mg
Inj. Cefotaxime 1gm
Inj. Cefotaxime 500mg
Inj. Ceftriaxone 1gm
Inj. Ceftriaxone 1000mg + Sulbactam 500mg
Inj. Ceftriaxone + Tazobactum (1gm+125mg)
Inj. Ceftriaxone 250mg
Inj. Cefuroxime 1.5gm
Inj. Chloroquine Phosphate 40mg/ml
Inj. Chlorpheniramine Maleate 10mg/ml 10ml vial
Inj. Ciprofloxacin 100 mg/50ml
Inj. Clindamycin 600mg (150mg/ml)
Inj. Cyanocobalmin (Vitamin B12) IP 500mcg/ml
Inj. Darebepoetin 25mg
Inj. Darebepoetin 40mg
Inj. Degludec 3ml (100 IU /ml) Cartridge with Pen
Inj. Dexamethasone Sodium Phosphate 8mg
Inj. Dextrose 5%
Inj. Dextrose 10%
Inj. Dextrose 25%
Inj. Dextrose 50%
Inj. Dextrose with Normal Saline 5%+ 0.9%
Inj. Diazepam 5mg/ml
Inj. Diclofenac Sodium 25mg/ml
Inj. Dicyclomine 10 mg/ml
Inj. Dilitizem 5mg/ml
Inj. Dobutamine 50gm/ml
Inj. Dopamine 40 mg/ml
Inj. Electrolyte P
Inj. Enoxaparin 40mg Equivalent to 4000 IU
Inj. Enoxaparin 60mg Equivalant to 6000 IU
Inj. Erythropoiten 4000 iu
Inj. Erythropoiten 10000 iu
Inj. Ethamsylate 250mg
Inj. Etiophylline and Theophylline 220mg/2ml
Inj. Frusemide 10 mg/ml
Inj. Gentamicin 40 mg/ml
Inj. Glargine 1.5ml (300 IU /ml) Cartridge
Inj. Glargine kit. (Pen with Cartridge)
Inj. Heparin 5000iu each ml equ. to 25000iu/5ml
Inj. Human Albumin 20%
Inj. Human Insulin Biphasic 25/75 100iu/ml Cartridge with Permanent Pen & 5 Needle 32 Guage
Inj. Hyaluronidase 1500 IU
Inj. Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate 100mg/vial
Inj. Hydroxy Methyl Propyl Cellulose PFS
Inj. Hyoscine Butylbromide 20mg/ml
Inj. Insulin Lispro monocomponent Insulin 100 IU/ml Cartridge (recombinant DNA origin)
Inj. Insulin Soluble (Regular)- 40 IU/ml vial
Inj. Insulin Aspart Cartridge 30/70
Inj. Insulin Aspart Faster Acting- 100 IU/ML- 3ml Pen fills
Inj. Insulin Degludeg 70% + Insulin Aspart 30% - 100 IU/ML- 3ml pen fills
Inj. Intracameral Adrenaline Tartarate 1:1000 for Subcutaneous & Intravenous (For Opthalmic use)
Inj. Iron Sucrose USP 100 mg/5ml
Inj. Ketamine 50 mg/ml
Inj. Levocarnitine 1gm
Inj. Levofloxacin 500 mg/100ml ffs/bfs
Inj. Lignocaine 10% Topical Aerosol Spray
Inj. Lignocaine 2% (21.3mg/ml)
Inj. Lignocaine 2% + Adrenaline 5mcg
Inj. Lignocaine 4% topical
Inj. Linezolid 200mg/100ml
Inj. Lispro Cartridge 25/75 (100 Unit/ml)
Inj. L-ornithine + L-Aspartate 5gm
Inj. Mannitol 20% 100 ml bottle
Inj. Meropenom 1000 mg
Inj. Methycobolamine 1500mcg (500 mcg per ml)
Inj. Methyl Ergometrine 0.2mg/ml
Inj. Methyl Prednisolone Sodium USP - 500mg
Inj. Metoclopramide 5mg/ml
Inj. Metronidazole 500mg/100ml
Inj. Midazolam 1mg/ml
Inj. Multi-Vitamin
Inj. Nandrolone Deconate 25mg
Inj. Nandrolone Deconate 50mg
Inj. Nandrolone Deconate 100mg
Inj. Nikethamide 5mg/ml
Inj. Nitroglycerine USP - 25 mg/5ml
Inj. Nor Adrenaline
Inj. Ondansetron (2mg/ml )
Inj. Oxytocin 5 IU/ml
Inj. Pantoprazole 40mg
Inj. Paracetamol 150mg/ml
Inj. Paracetamol 150mg/ml
Inj. Paracetamol 1000mg I V Infusion (100 ml FFS bottle)
Inj. Pentazocin Lactate 30mg/ml
Inj. Pheniramine Maleate 22.75mg/ml
Inj. Phenytoin Sodium - 50 mg/ml
Inj. Phytonadione USP (Vitamin K1)- 10mg/ml
Inj. Pilocarpine 0.5% - Intracameral (Preservative Free)
Inj. Piperacillin 4gm + Tazobactum 0.5gm
Inj. Promethazine 25mg/ml
Inj. Propofol 1% (10mg/ml)
Inj. Ranitidine 50mg/2ml
Inj. Ringer Lactate
Inj. Semaglutide 0.25mg (r-DNA Origin) pre-filled pen
Inj. Semaglutide 0.5mg (r-DNA Origin) pre-filled pen
Inj. Semaglutide 1.7mg (r-DNA Origin) pre-filled pen
Inj. Sodium Bicabicarbonate
Inj. Sodium Chloride 0.9% 100ml Bottle
Inj. Sodium Chloride 0.9% 500ml Bottle
Inj. Sodium Chloride 3% (Hypertonic Saline)
Inj. Streptokinase 1,500,000 iu
Inj. Terlipressin 1mg
Inj. Tetnous Toxide
Inj. Theophyline 25.3mg + Etofylline 84.7mg
Inj. Tramadol 100mg/ml
Inj. Tramadol 50mg/ml
Inj. Trenexamic Acid
Inj. Valethamate Bromide 8 mg/ml
Inj. Vancomycin Hydrochloride 500mg
Inj. Vitamin K1-1mg/0.5ml
Water for Injection 5ml Amp
Water for Injection 10ml Amp
MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS (EYE DROPS, EAR DROPS, INHALERS, OINTMENTS ETC.)
Atropine Sulphate Eye Ointment (1%)
Beclomethasone inhalation i.p. 200 mcg Per Dose
Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Neomycin Sulphate, Miconazole Nitrate(0.025 % + 0.5 % + 2 % (5 gm Tube))
Betamethasone + Neomycin Ointment
Betamethasone Valerate Cream 0.05%
Bisacodyl Suppositories Paediatric
Brimonidine eye drop 0.2%(5ml)
Budesonide Nebulising Suspension Containing Budesonide (0.5 mg/2 ml, 2ml Amp)
Calcium Polystyrene Sulfonate Sachet
Carboxymethyl Cellulose 0.5% Eye Drop (5 ml)
Chloramphenicol Ear drop 5%
Chloramphenicol Eye Ointment 1% (4 gram )
Chlorhexidine 2% Mouth Gargle - Solution
Cholecalciferol D3 60000 K Powder Sachet
Ciprofloxacin 0.3% + Dexamethosone Eye Drop 0.1%
Ciprofloxacin 0.3% Eye Drop
Clotrimazole 1% + Beclomethasone 0.025%+ Chloramphenicol 5% and + Lignocaine 2% Ear Drops
Clotrimazole 1% + Lignocaine 2% Ear Drops
Clotrimazole 1% Cream
Clotrimazole (1% 100 gm) Powder
Cyclopentolate Eye Drop
Diclofenac Gel 1% 30gm Tube
Dorzolamide 2% W/v + Timolol 0.5% W/v
Flurbiprofen 0.03% w/v Eye Drops
Fluticasone Inhaler
Fluticasone Nasal Spray
Formeterol 6mcg + Budesonide 100 mcg / puff - inhaler
Gamma Benzene Hexachloride Lotion 1%
Gentamycin 0.3% Eye/Ear drops
Glycerine Enema IP Solution
Heparin 200 IU gel
Lactic Acid Bacillus Sachet
Lidocain 100mg Ethanon 28.29 % v/v Spray
Lidocain Transdermal Patch 5%
Lignocaine Hydrochloride Gel 2% w/v
Miconazole 2% Cream
Moxifloxacin 0.5%+ Dexamethasone0.1% Eye Drop
Moxifloxacin Eye Drop 0.5% w/v
Mupirocin Ointment 2 % w/w
Norfloxacin 0.3 % w/v Eye Drop
Ofloxacin 0.3 % + Dexamethasone Na Phosphate 0.1 % w/v Eye Drop
Ofloxacin Eye Drop 0.3% w/v of Ofloxacin ph.eur.
ORS Packet WHO Formula Sodium Chloride 2.5g, Potassium Chloride 1.5g, Sodium Citrate 2.09g Dextrose 13.6g, 20.5gm Pouch
Paradichlorobenzene 2% Benzocaine 2.7% Chlorbutol 5% Turpentine Oil 15%- Cerumenolytic For Ear Wax -10 ml
Phenylephrine Hcl 5% + Tropicamide 0.8% Eye Drops
Piroxicam 0.5 % Gel.
Povidon iodine 5 % Ointment
Povidone iodine ointment 5% 250gm Jar
Povidone iodine Solution. - 5%
Povidone iodine Solution. - 10%
Povidone iodine Surgical Scrub Solution. - 7.5%
Powder- Polymyxin B Sulphate 5000u, Neomycin Sulphate 3400u, Zn Bacitracin 400 u/g
Salbutamol inhalation IP (inhaler) 100mcg/dose
Salbutamol Nebuliser Solution BP Salbutamol Sulphate eq. to Salbutamol 1mg per ml in each 2.5ml Ampoule
Salmeterol 25 mcg + Fluticasone 250 mcg Inhaler (120MDI) (250 mcg)
Timolol Maleate 0.5% Eye Drops
Tobramycin 0.3% + Dexomathasone 0.1% Eye Drops
Trypan Blue 0.6% 1ml soln.
Xylometazoline 0.1% Nasal Drop
stage.html
html • 0.09 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
Medicine_Tender_Document_3315A.pdf
Tender Documents • 9.76 MB
BOQ_540844.xls
BOQ • 0.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].