Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.5 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Wrist Watch (Q3) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9798016
GEM/2026/B/7954155
Two Packet Bid
Wrist Watch
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹55 L
₹55 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wrist Watch (Q3) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Hemant Kumar Singh 110069,UPSC, Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi | 2,500 | 15 days |
SECRETARY UPSC, UPSC, Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi, 110069, (Shashi Ranjan Kumar)
₹3.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798016.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788433244.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
ipwrist_f018159c-a53f-4426-acdf1787557586251_Anoop_Singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
watchatc_d5d451e5-cc23-4315-a7991788432924486_Anoop_Singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].