Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹42,086
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
NAGAR AYUKT NAGAR NIGAM SHAHJAHANPUR
NAGAR NIGAM SHAHJAHANPUR
Nagar Nigam seemaantargat Ward No.21 Moh. Fattehpur reti me pakka baag se hanuman mandir akash ke makan tk va vikas ki dukan se munna ke makan tk 330 meter pipe line vistar va 15 New water connection ka karya.
2026_DOLBU_1182043_1
829..JKV..NNSPN..01.09.2026
Open Tender
Water Equipments/ Meter/ Drilling/ Boring
Percentage
30 days
shahjahanpur
Please refer Tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹722
A/C 50200017927485,HDFC BANK, IFSC-HDFC0000869 SPN
₹42,086
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nagar Nigam seemaantargat Ward No.21 Moh. Fattehpur reti me pakka baag se hanuman mandir akash ke makan tk va vikas ki dukan se munna ke makan tk 330 meter pipe line vistar va 15 New water connection ka karya. | - | Job | 4,20,852 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 27.66 MB
BOQ_2222183.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .