Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.7 LAccepted-AOC 03 SHIV KAMAL BUNGLOW SAIKHEDA ROAD JAIL ROAD NASHIK 422101 | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422101 | ₹42.7 L Quoted ₹42.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Similar type of work not submitted by bidder in envelop no.1 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Similar type of work not submitted by bidder in envelop no.1 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PRAKASH NAGAR BEHIND HANUMAN MANDIR BARSHI ROAD LATUR 413512 DIST LATUR | LATUR | LATUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413512 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper not submitted by bidder in envelop No.1 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Blank Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper submitted by bidder in envelop No.1 |
Tender Value
₹42.9 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Executive Engineer, KDCD,Kolwadi
Providing and Installation of Solar system and allied works in KDCD Kolwadi and sub divisions Offices under Division
2026_CWRDP_1288597_1
6657/4
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
kolwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹43,000
19 May 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing & Installation of Solar system and allied works in KDCD Kolwadi and sub division’s Offices under Division. | - | Nos | 0.81 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.17 MB
self.xls
Other Document • 0.05 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.25 MB
BOQ_2215488.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].