Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,018Qualified Make: ILP--INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED
Model: control valve with electro pneumatic positioner
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a KANJIKODE WEST KANJIKODE PALAKKAD PALAKKAD KERALA 678623 | PALAKKAD | KERALA | 678623 | Make: ILP--INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED
Model: control valve with electro pneumatic positioner
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a | ₹98,018 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1 LQualified Make: Unbrande
Model: PIC01
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a | Make: Unbrande
Model: PIC01
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a | ₹1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Make: Unbranded--FLOW CONTROL COMMUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Series 10
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a K 22 23 FLOW CONTROL COMMUNE PRIVATE LIMITED SIPCOT INDUSTRIAL PARK IRUNGATTUKOTTAI MEVALURKUPPAM TAMIL NADU 602117 UDYAM TN 24 0046517 33AAECF9162D1ZT R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KANCHIPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 602117 | Make: Unbranded--FLOW CONTROL COMMUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Series 10
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: INSTRUMENTATION AND CONTROL SYSTEM
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a | Make: NA
Model: INSTRUMENTATION AND CONTROL SYSTEM
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Qualified Make: UPC
Model: Control valve with electro pneumatic positioner
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 INDIA UDYAM HR 14 0008671 06AACCU2524Q1Z2 B R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | Make: UPC
Model: Control valve with electro pneumatic positioner
Title: Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit, a | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit
a
9489444
GEM/2026/B/7683369
Two Packet Bid
Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit,
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply & commissioning of feed water control value with electro pneumatic positioner and AFR unit | - | - | - |
| a | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489444.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
feed_water_control_2026-06-18-18-43-47_64434c76547774817995f882e53bd3af.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.55 MB
1781788587.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].