Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹24,980 GATE NO 472 ASLAM FURNITURE KATARA LALGANJ AMETHI AMETHI UTTAR PRADESH 227409 UDYAM UP 05 0008420 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227409 | ₹24,980 |
Tender Value
₹24,980
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 7:10 pmClosed
MIK Scientific Topology For Networking Trainer Kit Networking
MIK Scientific Topology For Networking Trainer Kit Networking Trainer Educational Kit
GEMC-511687773713452
GEMC-511687773713452
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIK Scientific Topology For Networking Trainer Kit Networking | MIK Scientific / DECIBLE METER | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 24,980 | 24,980 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687773713452.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].