Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75.4 L
EMD Value
₹75,353
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
EE Works ZP Nagpur
EE Works ZP Nagpur
Proposed Development of ECO Tourism Resort for Zilla Parishad At Gothangaon Taluka Kuhi
2026_NAGPU_1333682_1
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 07 Open/2026-27(1st Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Works
Please refer tender dacument
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹75,353
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Proposed Development of ECO Tourism Resort for Zilla Parishad At Gothangaon Taluka Kuhi | - | Nos | 75,35,266 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.24 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.24 MB
BOQ_2281959.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].