Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAdmitted-Finance RAGHUNATH GANJ KATNI MADHYA PRADESH | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483225 | -21.80% | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LAdmitted-Finance 55 ARCHANABAD NAVEEN NAGAR ASHIBAAAG SIKANDRI SARAI BHOPAL DISTT BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | -5.86% | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹4.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹4.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,309
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Muncipal
Municipal Corporation Katni
Maintence / Repairing of Nagar Nigam Quter at Filter Plant Amkuhi Katni
2026_UAD_519748_1
1241/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Date 06.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,309
31 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Maintence / Repairing of Nagar Nigam Quter at Filter Plant Amkuhi Katni | |||||
| 1.01 | Maintence / Repairing of Nagar Nigam Quter at Filter Plant Amkuhi Katni | 1 | Work | 4,30,962 | ₹4,30,962 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
1241Tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.85 MB
1241eeeeee.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
BOQ_626084.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].