Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,334
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PRINTED STATIONARY ITEMS
9713166
GEM/2026/B/7880131
Two Packet Bid
Envelope CT Scan Report,A and D Book,BIOCHEMISTRY FORM pad of 100 pages,Blood Demand Form,Request f
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
Comdt, 158 Base Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Comdt 158 Base Hospital)
₹5,334
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Envelope CT Scan Report | Required to be printed | 600 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 2 | A and D Book | Required to be printed | 8 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 3 | BIOCHEMISTRY FORM pad of 100 pages | Required to be printed | 200 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 4 | Blood Demand Form | Required to be printed | 20 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 5 | Request for Blood for Transfusion AFMSF 87 | Required to be printed | 15 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 6 | Blood issue pad 100 Pages | Required to be printed | 2 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 7 | Blood Transfusion Note | Required to be printed | 10 | Nos | Certificare By Authorised Darjeeling Med Attendent Civil Pad | 30 |
| 8 | Certificare by Authorised med attendent civil pad of 100 pages | Required to be printed | 9 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 9 | CLINICAL CHART pad of 100 pages | Required to be printed | 17 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 10 | CT SCAN FORM PAD pad of 100 pages | Required to be printed | 38 | Nos | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9713166.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.54 MB
pdf_printed_sty_items_2026-08-05-15-48-36_1342afab582564bb7297f095b9aaee6e.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-05-15-48-36_53dd5bc2bfc2ec2a83fe20797cd8fc0f.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .