Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹99.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD ITEMS
9786429
GEM/2026/B/7944253
Two Packet Bid
Z1 5985 012710 BASE ANTENNA SUPPORT VEHICULAR MONOPLE,Z1 5999 020701 10117463 CABLE ASSY RADIO FREQ
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹49 L
₹4.0 Cr
50%
Commandant, Od , Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z1 5985 012710 BASE ANTENNA SUPPORT VEHICULAR MONOPLE | BASE ANTENNA SUPPORT VEHICULAR MONOPLE | 24 | NOS | ALLAHABAD | 45 |
| 2 | Z1 5999 020701 10117463 CABLE ASSY RADIO FREQ | CABLE ASSY RADIO FREQ | 5 | NOS | ALLAHABAD | 45 |
| 3 | Z1 5985 012712 ANTENNA ELEMENT UPPER WHIP VEHICULAR | ANTENNA ELEMENT UPPER WHIP VEHICULAR | 64 | NOS | ALLAHABAD | 45 |
| 4 | Z1 5985 012711 ANTENNA ELEMENT LOWER WHIP VEHICULAR | ANTENNA ELEMENT LOWER WHIP VEHICULAR | 160 | NOS | ALLAHABAD | 45 |
| 5 | Z1 5985 012708 COUNTERPISE ANTENNA RADIAL | COUNTERPISE ANTENNA RADIAL | 173 | NOS | ALLAHABAD | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786429.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
tech_specificati_boq_bid_2026-08-20-20-14-35_a432d93c3284b372da6bde36bc0f081d.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-08-20-20-14-35_dad304e0031c188cdf783a371c6efc7a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GeMATC_ba54788b-7772-4425-93411787238387256_abhitav423.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .