Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC LANE IN FRONT OF VRIDH ASHRAM MADHOPURA MORENA | MORENA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement 17/04/2026 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance DISTRICT MURENA MADHYA PRADESH | MURENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,400
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Water Resources Division Morena
Supply of Aviyana stationary for the year 2025-26 in Water Resources Division Morena
2026_WRD_477725_1
625/2715001/EDP/2021-22
Open Tender
Stationery
Percentage
60 days
Morena
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,400
16 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Aviyana Stationary
Supply of Aviyana stationary for the year 2025-26 in Water Resources Division Morena
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.98 MB
stationary2026morena.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.79 MB
BOQ_576180.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].