Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | Item Categories: Anti spatter spray | - |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Anti spatter spray (Q3)
9351289
GEM/2026/B/7559770
Single Packet Bid
Anti spatter spray
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anti spatter spray (Q3) | Jai Jadam 282007,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION AGRA SOUTH AGRA | 12 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9351289.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].