Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
4100401702 INDEXABLE TANGENTIAL SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 50 MM
TOOL CUTTING EDGE ANGLE-90 DEG
MIN. NO
4100401703 TANGENTIAL MOUNTING MILING INSERT
MIN. NO. OF CUTTING EGDE-4
CORNER RADIUS-0.4MM
EFFEC
4100401704 INSERT SCREW SUITABLE FOR INDEXABLE TANGENTIAL SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 50 MM
4100401705 KEY SUITABLE FOR INDEXABLE TANGENTIAL SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 50 MM
9847982
GEM/2026/B/7997526
Two Packet Bid
4100401702 INDEXABLE TANGENTIAL SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 50 MM, TOOL CUTTING EDGE ANGLE-90 DEG, MIN. N
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4100401702 INDEXABLE TANGENTIAL SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 50 MM | - | - | - |
| TOOL CUTTING EDGE ANGLE-90 DEG | - | - | - |
| MIN. NO | - | - | - |
| 4100401703 TANGENTIAL MOUNTING MILING INSERT | - | - | - |
| MIN. NO. OF CUTTING EGDE-4 | - | - | - |
| CORNER RADIUS-0.4MM | - | - | - |
| EFFEC | - | - | - |
| 4100401704 INSERT SCREW SUITABLE FOR INDEXABLE TANGENTIAL SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 50 MM | - | - | - |
| 4100401705 KEY SUITABLE FOR INDEXABLE TANGENTIAL SHELL MILL CUTTER DIA 50 MM | - | - | - |
Chief General Manager, Ordnance Factory Project Korwa, Amethi, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment, India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847982.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
138_item_specification_2026-09-01-10-55-19_f558a82130acb9bcaa5b124a468591e6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
138_item_specification_2026-09-01-10-57-01_f0d83c15d79d8a90bac33049e929892e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
138_item_specification_2026-09-01-10-58-43_28c8456c6d3abeaf20030d8878fd53df.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
138_item_specification_2026-09-01-11-01-52_42241fc238f7e48c8e3c29421b900bdc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
ATC_9f5522c0-6dd3-4868-9b221788515967642_970620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].