Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Registrar
IIT Bhilai Dist. Durg CG
Supply and Installation of Temperature controlled microscope stage at IIT Bhilai
2026_IITB_924715_1
IITBh/Goods/Phy/2026-27/308
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
56 days
IIT Bhilai Dist. Durg CG
Please refer Tender document
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹500
Director IIT Bhilai
₹24,000
Yes
Online Through Google meet
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & Installation of Temperature controlled microscope stage at IIT Bhilai
(as per the Technical Specifications mentioned in the tender document) | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 2 | Optional Item, if any | 1 | Set | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_971725.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .