Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -18.01% | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -16.20% | ₹13.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹13.5 LAdmitted-Finance 153 B GOKUL NAGAR KANADIYA ROAD INDORE MP 452016 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | -15.51% | ₹13.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.00% | ₹13.6 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance H N 270A JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | -14.91% | ₹13.6 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹16.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,100
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Barela Dist. Jabalpur
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Barela Dist. Jabalpur
Construction Of Passenger Shed Near Devi Tallaiya In Ward No. 13, Barela Under - Vidhayak Nidhi
2026_UAD_517748_1
1377/NP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,100
4 Aug 2026
26 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name Of Work - | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of Passenger Shed Near Devi Tallaiya In Ward No. 13, Barela Under - Vidhayak Nidhi | - | Nos | 16,00,790 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
TDOC517748.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.29 MB
Estimate517748.pdf
Other Document • 0.82 MB
BOQ_623763.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].