Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.9 L
EMD Value
₹12,932
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
WEE
WEE
Improvement of pathways and drainage from Rishi Valmik Eco School to Redkar House Moti lal Nagar Road No 1 in Beat 58 Goregaon (W) in P/south ward.
2026_MCGM_1333060_2
MDC/58/
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
PS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹12,932
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1work | |||||
| 1.01 | work | 1 | Nos | 12,93,150.27 | ₹12,93,150.27 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.77 MB
BOQ_2281132.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Rishivalmikecoschool.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].