Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Chandrabhan Bhati
Zila Parishad Bhilwara, Collectorate Bhilwara, Bhilwara
Unipole (advertisement sites) lagawane hetu BOT aadhar par nivida
ZBL2627WSRC00629
2026/N-23
Rate Contract
Misc. work
Bhilwara
12 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSRC00629-nib-80094.pdf
NIB • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].