Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,600
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9806267
GEM/2026/B/7961246
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹15 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ajitesh Narain 226016,Roomno T 213 RD FLOOR, VIKAS BHAW AN SARVODAY NAGAR LUCKNOW 226016 | 32 | 15 days |
DPO, DISTRICT PROBATION OFFICER LUCKNOW, Woman Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (District Probation Officer Lucknow)
₹25,600
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806267.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc_2bd54175-73d8-40d5-ade71787827040965_BUYER4155.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].