Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹92,840Accepted-AOC UJJAIN | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470661 | ₹92,840 Quoted ₹92,840.61 | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹94,193.67Rejected-AOC GANDHISAGAR NO 3 DISTT MANDSAUR M P 458771 | MANDSAUR | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458771 | ₹94,193.67 | L2 | Rejected-AOC not lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,313
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE l/M and E/M Division Ujjain
EE l/M and E/M Dessehra maidan Division Ujjain
Premonsoon Repair of sluice gates of medium tanks under WRD Division Gandhisagar
2026_WRD_505625_1
2026_WRD_505625
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
180 days
Mandsour
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,313
14 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1REPAIR FOR SLUICE GATES OF MEDIUM TANKS UNDER WR SUB DIVISION JAWAD OF WR DIVISION NEEMUCH UNDER E/M SUB DIVISION GANDHISAGAR | |||||
| 1.01 | REPAIR FOR SLUICE GATES OF MEDIUM TANKS UNDER WR SUB DIVISION JAWAD OF WR DIVISION NEEMUCH UNDER E/M SUB DIVISION GANDHISAGAR | - | Nos | 1,15,646 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
gsmediumtd.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.50 MB
BOQ_618426.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].